Landelijk EreD BV

PEC Zwolle
05-12
Vitesse sbv
RKC Waalwijk
05-12
VVV Venlo
Ajax afc
05-12
Twente FC
Fortuna Sittard
05-12
Willem II

Landelijk 1e D BV

PSV
05-12
Roda JC
AZ
05-12
TOP Oss

Landelijk 2e D BV

Excelsior M
05-12
Spakenburg
Noordwijk
05-12
Sparta
IJsselmeervogels
05-12
Katwijk
Treffers De
05-12
Kozakken Boys
Volendam FC
05-12
ASWH
Quick Boys
05-12
TEC
Rijnsburgse Boys
05-12
GVVV
AFC
05-12
Scheveningen
HHC Hardenberg
05-12
Koninklijke HFC

Landelijk 3e D ZA

SteDoCo
05-12
Hoek HSV
DOVO
05-12
Lisse FC
GOES
05-12
Ajax afc
ODIN '59
05-12
VVOG
Excelsior '31
05-12
Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk
05-12
Ter Leede
DVS '33
05-12
ACV
Barendrecht
05-12
VVSB
Staphorst
05-12
Sportlust '46

Landelijk HA ZA

Rijnvogels FC
05-12
DUNO D
Zwaluwen V
05-12
Capelle
Achilles Veen
05-12
Rijsoord
Achilles '29
05-12
Scherpenzeel
Spijkenisse
05-12
ARC
Feyenoord SC
05-12
Gravenzande FC
Poortugaal SV
05-12
Smitshoek
Jodan Boys De
05-12
DHSC

West 2 1A ZA

Forum Sport
05-12
WV-HEDW
Zwaluwen '30
05-12
Nootdorp
Die Haghe
05-12
Valken '68
VELO
05-12
BOL
Honselersdijk
05-12
AFC
Argon
05-12
ZOB
Voorschoten '97
05-12
Monnickendam

West 2 1B ZA

BVCB
05-12
RVVH
Heinenoord
05-12
Heerjansdam
Oranje Wit
05-12
Neptunus-Schiebroek
Kloetinge
05-12
Brielle vv
Terneuzense Boys
05-12
Nieuw Lekkerland
Papendrecht
05-12
Nieuwenhoorn
XerxesDZB
05-12
SHO

Zuid 1 1C ZA

Nivo Sparta
05-12
SVL
LRC
05-12
Woudenberg
Huizen
05-12
Bilt FC De
Breukelen FC
05-12
Roda '46
Montfoort SV'19
05-12
Zuidvogels
GRC 14
05-12
WNC
Sliedrecht
05-12
Almkerk

West 2 2C ZA

Kagia
05-12
Nispen Van
Werve Te
05-12
HVC '10
DoCoS
05-12
RCL
Berkel
05-12
Soccer Boys
SVC 08
05-12
DSO
Westlandia
05-12
Vitesse Delft

West 2 2D ZA

Hellevoetsluis
05-12
Alexandria '66
Spirit
05-12
Rozenburg
SVS Capelle
05-12
Deltasport
CWO
05-12
Charlois SV
Sparta
05-12
DCV
CION
05-12
Binnenmaas FC
Pelikaan
05-12
VVGZ

Zuid 1 2E ZA

SSV '65
05-12
Oostkapelle/Domburg ST
Heer Arendskerke 's
05-12
MZC 11
DBGC
05-12
Walcheren
Bruse Boys
AFG
Yerseke
Serooskerke
05-12
Meeuwen
NSVV
05-12
Arnemuiden
Strijen
05-12
Axel FC

Zuid 1 2F ZA

Sleeuwijk
05-12
GJS
Arkel
05-12
Tricht
Zwerver De
05-12
Drechtstreek
Wilhelmina '26
05-12
Wieldrecht
Altena
05-12
Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard
Woudrichem
05-12
Heukelum
EBOH
05-12
SVW

West 2 3A ZA

Nieuwkoop
05-12
Gouda
Blauw Zwart
05-12
Aarlanderveen
Lugdunum
05-12
VVC FC
Oegstgeest
05-12
CVC Reeuwijk
Alphia
05-12
DWO
VVSB
05-12
Be Fair
Sporting Leiden
05-12
TAVV

West 2 3B ZA

Loosduinen
05-12
MVV '27
KMD
05-12
Ariston '80
Monster SC
05-12
Schipluiden VV
VDL
05-12
Naaldwijk
LYRA
05-12
DUNO
Duindorp SV
05-12
DSVP
Quick Steps
05-12
Verburch

Zuid 1 3B ZA

NOAD '67
05-12
Fendert De
Kogelvangers
05-12
Duiveland
Prinsenland VV
05-12
WHS
Kapelle
05-12
SEOLTO
ZSC '62
05-12
Halsteren
Tholense Boys
05-12
Klundert
Zwaluwe
05-12
Krabbendijke

West 2 3C ZA

Botlek SC
05-12
Leonidas
Zuidland
05-12
BZC/Zuiderpark
VFC
05-12
DVO '32
GHVV '13
05-12
HBSS
OVV
05-12
Rhoon
Vierpolders
05-12
Vlotbrug FC
Rijnmond/Hoogvliet Sport
05-12
Kethel Spaland

Zuid 1 3C ZA

Alblas De
05-12
Alblasserdam
Groot Ammers
05-12
Meerkerk
Streefkerk
05-12
Schoonhoven
Schelluinen
05-12
Hardinxveld
Dilettant
05-12
Vuren
Perkouw
05-12
VVAC
Lekkerkerk
05-12
Ameide

West 2 3D ZA

SSS
05-12
Jonge Spartaan De
VVOR
05-12
DFC
Groote Lindt
05-12
Gravendeel 's
IJsselmonde FC
05-12
Dubbeldam
Oud Beijerland
05-12
Den Bommel
Nieuwerkerk
05-12
Zwarte Pijl
Zwervers IJVV De
05-12
LMO

West 2 4D ZA

DVC
05-12
Zoetermeer FC
OLIVEO
05-12
KSD-Marine
HDV
05-12
Graaf Willem II/VAC
REMO
05-12
Haagse Hout
HPSV
05-12
Laakkwartier
TAC '90
05-12
SEV

West 2 4E ZA

RAS
05-12
GDA
Celeritas
05-12
Quintus
GSC/ESDO
05-12
HMSH
VCS
05-12
PGS-VOGEL
Erasmus
05-12
Houtwijk SV
BMT
05-12
Semper altius

West 2 4F ZA

Maense
05-12
GLZ/Delfshaven
SVV
05-12
Victoria '04
HWD
05-12
Blijdorp
PPSC
05-12
VOB
Hermes-DVS
05-12
Rotterdam United
MSV '71
05-12
Maasdijk
Excelsior '20
05-12
AGE

West 2 4G ZA

Excelsior R
05-12
DRL
TOGB
05-12
Overmaas
Ommoord SV
05-12
Bolnes
Zestienhoven
05-12
Swift Boys
HOV / DJSCR
05-12
CKC
SDV
05-12
NOC Kralingen

West 2 4H ZA

SCO '63
05-12
Zinkwegse Boys
NBSVV
05-12
Hekelingen
WCR
05-12
TransvaliaZW
Pernis vv
05-12
Simonshaven
Egelantier Boys De
05-12
ZBVH
GOZ
05-12
Goudswaardse Boys

West 2 4I ZA

Flakkee
05-12
Melissant
Zwartewaal
05-12
Abbenbroek
Herkingen '55
05-12
WFB
OHVV
05-12
SNS
OFB
05-12
FIOS
Stellendam
05-12
DVV '09
NTVV
05-12
Rockanje