West 1 ZA 1A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12Meern De-ZOB1 - 2
03-12SDC Putten-Monnickendam0 - 1
03-12Zuidvogels-Roda '461 - 2
03-12Nunspeet-Bilt FC De2 - 1
03-12HBOK-Montfoort SV'191 - 2
03-12BOL-Olympia (G)2 - 1
03-12Argon-NSC3 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Montfoort SV'191081125229
2ZOB1070321189
3BOL10622202014
4SDC Putten10613192110
5Zuidvogels10523172722
6Roda '4610523172016
7Bilt FC De10523171916
8Nunspeet10415131216
9Meern De10325112227
10HBOK1023592026
11Argon1030791624
12Olympia (G)1014571419
13NSC1021771523
14Monnickendam1021771025

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12Bilt FC De-Zuidvogels
10-12Monnickendam-BOL
10-12HBOK-Argon
10-12Montfoort SV'19-Meern De
10-12ZOB-Nunspeet
10-12Roda '46-SDC Putten
10-12Olympia (G)-NSC