Oost ZO 5E

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12Epse-DAVO2 - 3
04-12Terwolde-Vilsteren0 - 0
04-12Voorst-Emst6 - 0
04-12CCW '16-Go Ahead Deventer1 - 1
04-12Wissel-Batavia '902 - 4
04-12Zwolle SV-Wesepe4 - 0

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DAVO1081125279
2CCW '161063121338
3Voorst10703213113
4Zwolle SV10622202216
5Go Ahead Deventer10613192115
6Vilsteren10424141712
7Epse10415132727
8Terwolde10325111829
9Emst10244101017
10Batavia '90920761734
11Wesepe920761333
12Wissel1010931134

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12Vilsteren-Epse
11-12Wesepe-Wissel
11-12Batavia '90-CCW '16
11-12Go Ahead Deventer-Voorst
11-12Emst-Terwolde
11-12DAVO-Zwolle SV