Oost ZO 5A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
08-12Phenix-Haaksbergen
04-12Haaksbergen-Zenderen Vooruit1 - 1
04-12Buurse-Phenix3 - 2
04-12Diepenheim-Langeveen3 - 0
04-12Vosta-Hengelo0 - 1
04-12Centrum FC Het-Bentelo vv0 - 3
04-12TVV-Rietmolen1 - 2

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Bentelo vv1081125318
2Hengelo9711222910
3Diepenheim10622202714
4Langeveen10613192315
5Centrum FC Het9603181811
6Buurse10433151213
7Rietmolen10325111623
8Phenix10316102227
9Vosta1023591024
10Haaksbergen1013661726
11Zenderen Vooruit101366921
12TVV1020861638

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
08-12Phenix-Haaksbergen
11-12Rietmolen-Centrum FC Het
11-12Bentelo vv-Vosta
11-12Hengelo-Diepenheim
11-12Langeveen-Buurse
11-12Zenderen Vooruit-TVV