Oost ZO 4G

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12Raalte-SDOL0 - 2
04-12Nieuw Heeten-Gazelle De3 - 0
04-12Lettele-IJsselstreek1 - 2
04-12Hoonhorst-Heeten2 - 3
04-12Sallandia-Broekland1 - 0

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Heeten9702212418
2Haarle9612192115
3Sallandia9522171912
4IJsselstreek8512162013
5Nieuw Heeten10415131010
6SDOL93331289
7Lettele8323111013
8Raalte9243102023
9Broekland92258811
10Gazelle De71154513
11Hoonhorst911741422

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12Broekland-Hoonhorst
11-12Heeten-Lettele
11-12IJsselstreek-Haarle
11-12SDOL-Sallandia
11-12Gazelle De-Raalte