Oost ZO 4F

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12TKA-Vaassen2 - 0
04-12Activia-Klarenbeek SC3 - 2
04-12EDS SC-Orderbos1 - 3
04-12Veluwezoom-Rheden sc2 - 2
04-12Loenermark-Victoria Boys2 - 0

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Rheden sc971122309
2Orderbos9702212211
3Activia9612192721
4Loenermark9522171411
5Klarenbeek SC9513161810
6WWNA9414131714
7Veluwezoom9243102021
8Victoria Boys830591417
9EDS SC930691318
10TKA92076719
11Vaassen90090536

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12Rheden sc-EDS SC
11-12Klarenbeek SC-WWNA
11-12Vaassen-Loenermark
11-12Victoria Boys-Veluwezoom
11-12Orderbos-Activia