Oost ZO 4E

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12Krayenhoff-OSC (N)3 - 1
04-12Germania-Heumen3 - 0
04-12Kunde FC NSVV-SVO '68/VVLK SSA1 - 4
04-12Ewijk-DIOSA3 - 0
04-12UHC-Millingen SC3 - 0
04-12RODA '28-Overasseltse Boys0 - 2

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Krayenhoff1091028389
2SVO '68/VVLK SSA10703213212
3Germania10532182117
4Millingen SC10613172217
5Ewijk10424141615
6OSC (N)10343131616
7Overasseltse Boys10406121921
8Kunde FC NSVV10334121518
9RODA '2810325111623
10Heumen1030791934
11UHC920761128
12DIOSA912651025

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12Heumen-Krayenhoff
11-12DIOSA-RODA '28
11-12Overasseltse Boys-Kunde FC NSVV
11-12OSC (N)-UHC
11-12SVO '68/VVLK SSA-Germania
11-12Millingen SC-Ewijk