Oost ZA 3D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12Juventa 12-Bergentheim4 - 1
03-12Rigtersbleek-SVVN8 - 0
03-12Kloosterhaar-DES2 - 1
03-12Bruchterveld-ATC '652 - 6
03-12Hellendoorn VV-Wilhelminaschool7 - 0
03-12Marienberg-Esch De2 - 3

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Rigtersbleek990027374
2Hellendoorn VV972023389
3Bruchterveld10604181718
4ATC '6510505152621
5Daarlerveen9423142112
6Esch De9342131617
7Juventa 129405121825
8Wilhelminaschool9324112026
9SVVN9315101825
10Bergentheim923491117
11Marienberg930691223
12Kloosterhaar920761534
13DES1020861028

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12SVVN-Marienberg
10-12Esch De-Hellendoorn VV
10-12Wilhelminaschool-Juventa 12
10-12Bergentheim-Kloosterhaar
10-12DES-Daarlerveen
10-12Rigtersbleek-Bruchterveld