Oost ZA 2J

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12DOS '37-Tubantia2 - 0
03-12Gramsbergen-Oranje Nassau A1 - 1
03-12PH (Almelo)-Sparta E1 - 4
03-12Elim-Vroomshoopse Boys3 - 5
03-12Zweef De-Meppel FC1 - 0
03-12Nieuwleusen-Enter Vooruit3 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DOS '37981025256
2Sparta E972023194
3Vroomshoopse Boys9531181810
4Nieuwleusen952217209
5Gramsbergen9513161714
6Oranje Nassau A9432151410
7PH (Almelo)10505151113
8Zweef De9405121013
9Elim10316102232
10Tubantia92258918
11Meppel FC92167817
12Enter Vooruit101275819
13Den Ham90090420

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12Enter Vooruit-Den Ham
10-12Sparta E-Elim
10-12Vroomshoopse Boys-Gramsbergen
10-12Oranje Nassau A-DOS '37
10-12Meppel FC-Nieuwleusen
10-12Tubantia-Zweef De