Landelijk ZA 3e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12Sportlust '46-Volendam rkav
03-12Sparta Nijkerk-Staphorst2 - 1
03-12Hoek HSV-DVS '333 - 1
03-12SteDoCo-Urk3 - 1
03-12GVVV-Barendrecht2 - 5
03-12Ter Leede-DOVO0 - 0
03-12ASWH-ACV0 - 3
03-12VVOG-Harkemase Boys0 - 2
03-12Excelsior '31-Rijnvogels FC2 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1ACV17953323317
2GVVV171025323726
3Sportlust '4616853293420
4SteDoCo17926293124
5DOVO17926293130
6Barendrecht17845283528
7DVS '3317755263225
8Rijnvogels FC17755263432
9Hoek HSV17827263129
10Staphorst17638211827
11Ter Leede17557203333
12VVOG17629202835
13Volendam rkav16547192728
14Urk176110193244
15Harkemase Boys17539182627
16Sparta Nijkerk17467182031
17ASWH17449161631
18Excelsior '3117368152132

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12DOVO-ACV
10-12VVOG-Volendam rkav
10-12SteDoCo-DVS '33
10-12Hoek HSV-Rijnvogels FC
10-12Excelsior '31-Barendrecht
10-12Ter Leede-GVVV
10-12Sportlust '46-Staphorst
10-12Sparta Nijkerk-Urk
10-12ASWH-Harkemase Boys