Landelijk BV 1e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Heracles Almelo151203364218
2PEC Zwolle161123354019
3MVV Maastricht14923292720
4Eindhoven FC16853292820
5Almere City FC15825262320
6VVV Venlo16745252425
7AZ 16736242621
8Roda JC16736242622
9Willem II16664242319
10Ajax afc16565213028
11Graafschap De16637212525
12PSV16556202525
13Den Bosch FC16619192631
14Telstar16475191523
15Dordrecht FC16448162127
16ADO Den Haag16448161926
17NAC Breda16448161828
18TOP Oss165110161829
19Helmond Sport165011151330
20Utrecht FC162410101225

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12TOP Oss-Dordrecht FC
11-12Roda JC-Heracles Almelo
11-12Telstar-Den Bosch FC
11-12VVV Venlo-MVV Maastricht
11-12Graafschap De-Eindhoven FC
11-12Willem II-NAC Breda
11-12Ajax afc-Utrecht FC
11-12Almere City FC-ADO Den Haag
12-12AZ -PSV
12-12PEC Zwolle-Helmond Sport
15-12PSV-Ajax afc
16-12Roda JC-PEC Zwolle
16-12Helmond Sport-Den Bosch FC
16-12NAC Breda-Almere City FC
16-12ADO Den Haag-TOP Oss
16-12Heracles Almelo-Dordrecht FC
16-12Graafschap De-Willem II
16-12Eindhoven FC-VVV Venlo
16-12Utrecht FC-AZ
16-12Telstar-MVV Maastricht