Landelijk BV EreD

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Feyenoord141031333413
2Ajax afc14932304417
3PSV141004304220
4AZ 14923292516
5Twente FC1483327249
6Sparta BVO14734242516
7Utrecht FC14734242321
8Heerenveen sc14653231613
9NEC14383171916
10RKC Waalwijk14455172528
11Go Ahead Eagles14365152124
12Fortuna Sittard14437151825
13Vitesse sbv14347131730
14Excelsior BVO14419131637
15Groningen FC14338121729
16FC Emmen14257111326
17Cambuur Leeuwarden1422108922
18Volendam FC14131061339

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
06-01RKC Waalwijk-Heerenveen sc
06-01Twente FC-FC Emmen
07-01AZ -Vitesse sbv
07-01Fortuna Sittard-Go Ahead Eagles
07-01PSV-Sparta BVO
08-01Utrecht FC-Feyenoord
08-01NEC-Ajax afc
08-01Cambuur Leeuwarden-Volendam FC
08-01Excelsior BVO-Groningen FC
13-01Heerenveen sc-AZ