West 2 ZA 3A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Oudewater981025255
2Aarlanderveen8602182012
3Oegstgeest8512162012
4Alphia8431151413
5Blauw Zwart9432151517
6CVC Reeuwijk742114235
7TAVV9342132218
8Lugdunum8314101217
9VVSB73049109
10Nieuwkoop93069610
11Gouda921671025
12Sporting Leiden713361012
13Be Fair920761321
14VVC FC90181327

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01VVC FC-TAVV
22-01Oegstgeest-Aarlanderveen
22-01Be Fair-VVSB
22-01Gouda-Nieuwkoop
22-01CVC Reeuwijk-Lugdunum
22-01Oudewater-Blauw Zwart
22-01Sporting Leiden-Alphia
29-01Aarlanderveen-Oudewater
29-01VVSB-VVC FC
29-01Alphia-Oegstgeest
29-01Be Fair-Blauw Zwart
29-01TAVV-Lugdunum
29-01Gouda-CVC Reeuwijk
29-01Nieuwkoop-Sporting Leiden