Oost ZA 4E

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Twello SV241824568328
2Terborg241734547638
3Helios Deventer2417255311429
4Blauw Wit '66241518466432
5Harfsen241446467140
6Gorssel241329414749
7Winterswijk FC249411314554
8Deventer SP249312307078
9Almen249213294148
10RDC FC245514204672
11EGVV245316184587
12OBW245217174196
13Koninklijke UD242319928120

Programma

DatumThuis Uit