Landelijk ZO 3e D B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-03Blauw Geel '38 -Meerssen SV2 - 1
03-03Gemert-Quick (H)1 - 4
03-03Unitas-AWC4 - 1
03-03Baronie-UNA0 - 3
02-03OJC Rosmalen-SteDoCo1 - 4
02-03Groene Ster-Kloetinge0 - 1
02-03OSS '20-Sportlust '460 - 1
02-03TEC-TOGB1 - 0
02-03Hoek HSV-Barendrecht1 - 3

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1SteDoCo241473494720
2Barendrecht231535485526
3Sportlust '46231265424021
4Blauw Geel '38 221246404728
5TEC201154383913
6UNA231076373728
7Gemert231067363941
8OSS '2023968333537
9Kloetinge23968332933
10Hoek HSV22877315135
11Quick (H)2210111314442
12Meerssen SV23878314440
13TOGB239113283037
14OJC Rosmalen23599243247
15AWC225512201943
16Unitas235414192138
17Groene Ster233515141755
18Baronie234118131860

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
09-03TEC-OSS '20
09-03Sportlust '46-Meerssen SV
09-03Kloetinge-OJC Rosmalen
09-03UNA-Barendrecht
09-03Unitas-Hoek HSV
10-03TOGB-Gemert
10-03Quick (H)-AWC
10-03Groene Ster-Baronie
16-03Barendrecht-Blauw Geel '38
16-03SteDoCo-Gemert
16-03Kloetinge-TEC
16-03Sportlust '46-Baronie
16-03TOGB-Hoek HSV
16-03UNA-Unitas