West 1 ZA 3D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12Lopik SV-JSV Nieuwegein
03-12Nita-Elinkwijk2 - 2
03-12Nieuw Utrecht SV-Brederodes1 - 1
03-12VVIJ-Vriendenschaar0 - 2
03-12Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911-Houten1 - 3
03-12Woerden-DVSU3 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Houten10721232614
2VVIJ10622202112
3Elinkwijk9531182616
4IJFC944116158
5Nieuw Utrecht SV9351142316
6Nita9423142522
7Brederodes9252111522
8Woerden10325111421
9Vriendenschaar9315101315
10DVSU923491117
11Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911921671429
12JSV Nieuwegein81164611
13Lopik SV811641218

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12Houten-IJFC
10-12Vriendenschaar-Woerden
10-12DVSU-Nieuw Utrecht SV
10-12Brederodes-Lopik SV
10-12JSV Nieuwegein-Nita
10-12Elinkwijk-Zwaluwen Utrecht 1911