Oost ZO 5B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12GSV '63-Wolfersveen
04-12Ratti-Socii SSA-SVBV0 - 3
04-12HMC '17-DEO3 - 2
04-12Halle-Bredevoort1 - 0
04-12Lochuizen-ZZC 200 - 2
04-12Hoven De-MEC1 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Hoven De972023217
2ZZC 20970221218
3HMC '1710703212514
4MEC10442162115
5SVBV850315178
6GSV '63742114208
7DEO8323111513
8Bredevoort92349914
9Halle92167521
10Ratti-Socii SSA1021771121
11Wolfersveen81346916
12Haarlo SP813461220
13Lochuizen90363526

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12DEO-Ratti-Socii SSA
11-12SVBV-MEC
11-12Lochuizen-Hoven De
11-12ZZC 20-GSV '63
11-12Wolfersveen-Halle
11-12Bredevoort-Haarlo SP
18-12DEO-GSV '63