Oost ZO 4C

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12GWVV-Etten3 - 1
04-12VIOS B-AD '692 - 1
04-12Erix-Meddo SP2 - 0
04-12Keijenburgse Boys-Lochem SP2 - 0
04-12Reunie-Basteom0 - 3
04-12Ulftse Boys-KSV Vragender3 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1VIOS B10712222618
2Reunie10703213015
3Ulftse Boys10622202015
4GWVV10613192115
5Lochem SP10442162415
6AD '699414131717
7Basteom10415132222
8Erix10415131818
9Keijenburgse Boys9324111822
10KSV Vragender1030791023
11Etten1022681828
12Meddo SP1011841329

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12AD '69-GWVV
11-12KSV Vragender-Reunie
11-12Basteom-Keijenburgse Boys
11-12Lochem SP-Erix
11-12Meddo SP-VIOS B
11-12Etten-Ulftse Boys