Oost ZO 4B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12Rekken SP-Victoria '283 - 4
04-12Rood Zwart-UDI2 - 0
04-12Eibergen FC-Tubanters 1897 De5 - 0
04-12Neede-Hector2 - 2
04-12Hoeve Vooruit-BSC UNISSON4 - 2
04-12Twenthe VV-Delden0 - 5

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Delden10910284110
2Rood Zwart10622202513
3UDI10514161914
4Tubanters 1897 De10514162825
5Victoria '2810514162221
6BSC UNISSON10424142525
7Hector10415131225
8Eibergen FC10334121817
9Hoeve Vooruit10334121517
10Twenthe VV10334121517
11Rekken SP1023591425
12Neede100191833

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12BSC UNISSON-Neede
11-12Hector-Eibergen FC
11-12Tubanters 1897 De-Rood Zwart
11-12Victoria '28-Twenthe VV
11-12UDI-Rekken SP
11-12Delden-Hoeve Vooruit