Oost ZA 4F

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12Blauwwitters BZSV-Daarle SP1 - 2
03-12Marienheem-ASV '570 - 11
03-12Rijssen SC-Heracles AVC1 - 3
03-12Lemele-SVV '561 - 2
03-12Rijssen sv-Bornerbroek RKSV1 - 1
03-12MVV '69-Voorwaarts V0 - 0

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1ASV '5710811254112
2Bornerbroek RKSV972023336
3Heracles AVC10703212414
4Rijssen sv10532182714
5Daarle SP10505152128
6Lemele10334122422
7Voorwaarts V9324111618
8MVV '6910325111015
9SVV '5610316101524
10Marienheem10316101134
11Blauwwitters BZSV920761026
12Rijssen SC91174928

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12Heracles AVC-Rijssen sv
10-12SVV '56-Rijssen SC
10-12Daarle SP-MVV '69
10-12Voorwaarts V-Lemele
10-12ASV '57-Blauwwitters BZSV
10-12Bornerbroek RKSV-Marienheem
17-12Bornerbroek RKSV-Rijssen SC