Oost ZA 4B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12SDOO-Excelsior Z1 - 5
03-12Kesteren-DFS Opheusden0 - 3
03-12Paasberg De-Dodewaard6 - 0
03-12SVHA-Lienden FC2 - 4
03-12Zuid Arnhem ASV-Uchta4 - 2

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DFS Opheusden972023417
2Paasberg De9612193912
3Lienden FC961219218
4Excelsior Z9612191813
5Kesteren9504152415
6SDOO924310915
7Zuid Arnhem ASV9315101728
8Dodewaard10316101626
9Arnhemse Boys914471020
10Uchta920761429
11SVHA91174642

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12Lienden FC-Kesteren
10-12Arnhemse Boys-Zuid Arnhem ASV
10-12Uchta-SDOO
10-12DFS Opheusden-Paasberg De
10-12Excelsior Z-SVHA