Oost ZO 3A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12TVO-WVV '34
04-12Vasse-Avanti W2 - 1
04-12Luctor et Emergo-Saasveldia1 - 2
04-12DSVD-VOGIDO3 - 1
04-12Barbaros-RSC0 - 2
04-12Fleringen-MVV '292 - 5
04-12TRIAS FC-Ruurlo2 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1MVV '2910712222915
2DSVD10532182216
3TRIAS FC10532181716
4Barbaros1052317209
5Vasse10523171920
6WVV '34944116219
7RSC10433151813
8Avanti W10424142012
9Ruurlo10424141818
10Luctor et Emergo10406121619
11VOGIDO10244101517
12Saasveldia1030791023
13Fleringen1030791227
14TVO910831235

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
11-12WVV '34-Vasse
11-12Avanti W-Ruurlo
11-12Fleringen-TRIAS FC
11-12MVV '29-Barbaros
11-12RSC-DSVD
11-12VOGIDO-Luctor et Emergo
11-12Saasveldia-TVO