Landelijk ZA 4e D B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12Olde Veste '54 d'-Ajax afc1 - 0
03-12Berkum-Swift0 - 1
03-12WV-HEDW-Flevo Boys2 - 2
03-12Genemuiden SC-Huizen2 - 1
03-12Buitenpost-DETO0 - 1
03-12SDV Barneveld-DHSC0 - 1
03-12Eemdijk-HZVV2 - 1
03-12AZSV-Apeldoorn CSV5 - 0

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Eemdijk141202364212
2Genemuiden SC14842282412
3DETO14824263422
4Swift14824262214
5DHSC14824263226
6AZSV14725232013
7WV-HEDW14635212427
8Buitenpost14626201521
9Apeldoorn CSV14626202027
10Huizen14536182521
11Ajax afc14464181516
12Berkum14428141420
13Flevo Boys14329111829
14SDV Barneveld14329111531
15Olde Veste '54 d'143110101830
16HZVV1423991128

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12DHSC-WV-HEDW
10-12Ajax afc-Berkum
10-12Huizen-Eemdijk
10-12Swift-AZSV
10-12DETO-Genemuiden SC
10-12Flevo Boys-Olde Veste '54 d'
10-12Apeldoorn CSV-Buitenpost
10-12HZVV-SDV Barneveld