Landelijk ZA 4e D A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
03-12Feyenoord SC-Dijk De ASV1 - 1
03-12Kloetinge-ARC3 - 2
03-12Achilles Veen-WNC2 - 1
03-12Jodan Boys De-GOES0 - 2
03-12Smitshoek-Zwaluwen V1 - 2
03-12Spijkenisse-Nieuwenhoorn4 - 0
03-12Gravenzande FC-ODIN '593 - 2
03-12Capelle-Poortugaal SV2 - 2

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Kloetinge14941312615
2Smitshoek14833273019
3Capelle14743252523
4ODIN '5914734243426
5ARC14734243225
6GOES14734242721
7WNC14725232119
8Gravenzande FC14716223625
9Poortugaal SV14554202420
10Spijkenisse14527172618
11Nieuwenhoorn14527172129
12Zwaluwen V14365151618
13Achilles Veen14437151423
14Feyenoord SC14266121728
15Jodan Boys De14338121932
16Dijk De ASV1402122936

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12GOES-Achilles Veen
10-12ARC-Capelle
10-12Poortugaal SV-Feyenoord SC
10-12ODIN '59-Spijkenisse
10-12Nieuwenhoorn-Smitshoek
10-12Zwaluwen V-Jodan Boys De
10-12WNC-Kloetinge
10-12Dijk De ASV-Gravenzande FC