Landelijk BV 2e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Katwijk342257717436
2Rijnsburgse Boys342167697342
3AFC342095696031
4HHC Hardenberg3418610607548
5Treffers De3418610606645
6Quick Boys3417512567248
7Koninklijke HFC3416711555241
8Scheveningen3412913453846
9Noordwijk3412715434545
10Sparta3412715435861
11Spakenburg34111013435055
12Lisse FC34101212424551
13Kozakken Boys3412418405058
14Excelsior M3410915395069
15TEC3410915394160
16IJsselmeervogels349619335171
17Volendam FC347522264582
18OFC344822203389

Programma

DatumThuis Uit