Landelijk BV 2e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
04-12OFC-Treffers De1 - 1
03-12Quick Boys-IJsselmeervogels2 - 1
03-12Scheveningen-TEC1 - 0
03-12Volendam FC-HHC Hardenberg2 - 6
03-12Spakenburg-Katwijk2 - 1
03-12Kozakken Boys-Sparta4 - 1
03-12Excelsior M-AFC1 - 4
03-12Noordwijk-Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 1
03-12Lisse FC-Koninklijke HFC2 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1AFC171142373816
2HHC Hardenberg171133363923
3Treffers De171133363219
4Rijnsburgse Boys17944313317
5Quick Boys171016314026
6Katwijk17836273118
7Noordwijk17746252220
8Spakenburg17656232424
9Lisse FC17647222831
10Excelsior M17575222633
11Sparta17566212933
12Kozakken Boys17629202833
13Scheveningen17557201823
14Koninklijke HFC17539182122
15TEC17458171932
16IJsselmeervogels17359142235
17Volendam FC174211142141
18OFC172411102045

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
10-12OFC-IJsselmeervogels
10-12Scheveningen-Rijnsburgse Boys
10-12Noordwijk-HHC Hardenberg
10-12Lisse FC-Sparta
10-12Excelsior M-Kozakken Boys
10-12AFC-Treffers De
10-12Spakenburg-Koninklijke HFC
10-12Quick Boys-TEC
10-12Volendam FC-Katwijk