Zuid 1 ZA 3C

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Alblas De963021245
2Alblasserdam952217188
3DFC9522171711
4Meerkerk8512162114
5Hardinxveld9504152715
6Streefkerk9423142217
7Dilettant8413131318
8Ameide732211108
9Lekkerkerk831410822
10VVAC83059916
11Groot Ammers821571020
12Schoonhoven913561115
13Dubbeldam92076723
14Perkouw81255914

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Lekkerkerk-Dubbeldam
22-01Alblasserdam-Dilettant
22-01DFC-Perkouw
22-01Meerkerk-Ameide
22-01Streefkerk-Groot Ammers
22-01Hardinxveld-Alblas De
22-01Schoonhoven-VVAC
29-01Lekkerkerk-Alblasserdam
29-01Dubbeldam-Meerkerk
29-01Schoonhoven-Perkouw
29-01Groot Ammers-Dilettant
29-01Alblas De-DFC
29-01VVAC-Streefkerk
29-01Ameide-Hardinxveld