Zuid 1 ZA 3B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-01WHS-Fendert De

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Prinsenland VV9702211812
2WHS651016276
3Halsteren751116177
4Fendert De841313188
5Kogelvangers740312169
6SEOLTO73311287
7Tholense Boys9324111916
8Klundert9324111216
9Duiveland8314101219
10Zwaluwe9243101311
11ZSC '62923491618
12Kapelle930691026
13NOAD '6782066824
14Krabbendijke92076924

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Prinsenland VV-Duiveland
22-01NOAD '67-Tholense Boys
22-01ZSC '62-Krabbendijke
22-01Fendert De-Klundert
22-01WHS-Halsteren
22-01Zwaluwe-Kapelle
22-01Kogelvangers-SEOLTO
29-01Krabbendijke-Prinsenland VV
29-01SEOLTO-NOAD '67
29-01ZSC '62-Kapelle
29-01Duiveland-Halsteren
29-01Fendert De-WHS
29-01Klundert-Kogelvangers
29-01Tholense Boys-Zwaluwe