Zuid 1 ZA 2F

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard9531182616
2Wieldrecht852117196
3SVW9441162213
4GJS944116168
5Altena927013105
6EBOH9414131815
7Woudrichem9414131825
8Wilhelmina '26941413917
9Zwerver De8323111615
10Sleeuwijk9243101415
11Tricht923491217
12Arkel921671526
13Heukelum91356817
14Drechtstreek912651321

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Zwerver De-Altena
22-01Arkel-Drechtstreek
22-01SVW-Wieldrecht
22-01Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard-Heukelum
22-01EBOH-Wilhelmina '26
22-01Sleeuwijk-Woudrichem
22-01GJS-Tricht
29-01Wilhelmina '26-SVW
29-01Heukelum-EBOH
29-01Altena-Drechtstreek
29-01Tricht-Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard
29-01GJS-Arkel
29-01Sleeuwijk-Wieldrecht
29-01Woudrichem-Zwerver De