Zuid 1 ZA 2E

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1VVGZ861119278
2MZC 11961219309
3NSVV9522171711
4DBGC9522172220
5Yerseke8512162510
6Oostkapelle/Domburg ST9513162511
7Arnemuiden9423142215
8Bruse Boys9405121222
9Walcheren8323111313
10Meeuwen8242101216
11Serooskerke82157920
12Heer Arendskerke 's92167920
13Axel FC81164529
14SSV '6590181933

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Serooskerke-Yerseke
22-01Oostkapelle/Domburg ST-MZC 11
22-01Meeuwen-NSVV
22-01DBGC-Axel FC
22-01Bruse Boys-Heer Arendskerke 's
22-01Walcheren-Arnemuiden
22-01SSV '65-VVGZ
29-01MZC 11-Walcheren
29-01NSVV-Serooskerke
29-01VVGZ-Oostkapelle/Domburg ST
29-01Meeuwen-Arnemuiden
29-01Yerseke-Heer Arendskerke 's
29-01DBGC-Bruse Boys
29-01Axel FC-SSV '65