West 2 ZA 4D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Groeneweg980124398
2CKC9720234110
3BSC '68971122299
4Zoetermeer FC9612193111
5NOC Kralingen9522173019
6Hillegersberg8422132315
7TOGB9414132217
8Zestienhoven9333121619
9Ommoord SV8323112318
10Buytenpark SVO9324112224
11Banlieu FC920762358
12Excelsior R920751429
13SDV900901549
14Swift Boys90090446

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01BSC '68-Excelsior R
22-01SDV-CKC
22-01Zestienhoven-Banlieue FC
22-01Buytenpark SVO-NOC Kralingen
22-01Zoetermeer FC-TOGB
22-01Groeneweg-Hillegersberg
22-01Ommoord SV-Swift Boys
29-01CKC-Groeneweg
29-01Banlieue FC-BSC '68
29-01Swift Boys-SDV
29-01Zestienhoven-Hillegersberg
29-01Excelsior R-TOGB
29-01Buytenpark SVO-Zoetermeer FC
29-01NOC Kralingen-Ommoord SV