West 2 ZA 4C

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Haastrecht981025357
2Floreant970221268
3Bergambacht9621204415
4Hazerswoudse Boys9531181910
5WDS8512162314
6GSV Gouda8503151714
7Moerkapelle9405121422
8Cabauw8323112417
9Stolwijk9324112321
10Moordrecht821571229
11Gouderak812551129
12SPV '81912651429
13ASW811641225
14Ammerstolse SV901811448

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01WDS-Bergambacht
22-01SPV '81-Moerkapelle
22-01Cabauw-GSV Gouda
22-01Floreant-Moordrecht
22-01ASW-Ammerstolse SV
22-01Haastrecht-Gouderak
22-01Stolwijk-Hazerswoudse Boys
29-01Ammerstolse SV-Moerkapelle
29-01WDS-SPV '81
29-01Gouderak-Cabauw
29-01Hazerswoudse Boys-ASW
29-01Moordrecht-Haastrecht
29-01Stolwijk-GSV Gouda
29-01Bergambacht-Floreant