West 2 ZO 3B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Virtus870121326
2EMMA SC9531181711
3Gastel SC8521173010
4HOV / DJSCR9522172119
5Slikkerveer9513162419
6Dubbeldam8422142316
7Oosterhout741213138
8Charlois SV9414132328
9GSC/ODS8314101518
10RCD830591720
11Dordrecht FC921671020
12Steeds Hooger820661427
13Be Ready70252819
14Irene '5870070531

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
23-01RCD-Irene '58
23-01EMMA SC-Virtus
23-01Charlois SV-HOV / DJSCR
23-01Oosterhout-Gastel SC
23-01Be Ready-Slikkerveer
23-01Dordrecht FC-Dubbeldam
23-01GSC/ODS-Steeds Hooger
30-01HOV / DJSCR-Dordrecht FC
30-01Steeds Hooger-Charlois SV
30-01Virtus-Slikkerveer
30-01RCD-Be Ready
30-01Irene '58-GSC/ODS
30-01Oosterhout-Dubbeldam
30-01Gastel SC-EMMA SC