West 2 ZA 3D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Nieuwerkerk761019153
2SSS8611192313
3IJsselmonde FC9522171812
4LMO844016167
5Jonge Spartaan De8503151612
6Zwarte Pijl9414131717
7VVOR8332121414
8Oud Beijerland9324111518
9Groote Lindt923491718
10Gravendeel 's922581319
11Zwervers IJVV De814371015
12Den Bommel820661524
13Rhoon80444816
14BZC/Zuiderpark811641423

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Nieuwerkerk-Groote Lindt
22-01IJsselmonde FC-Gravendeel 's
22-01Rhoon-BZC/Zuiderpark
22-01Zwarte Pijl-Zwervers IJVV De
22-01SSS-VVOR
22-01Jonge Spartaan De-Oud Beijerland
22-01LMO-Den Bommel
29-01Nieuwerkerk-LMO
29-01Groote Lindt-Jonge Spartaan De
29-01BZC/Zuiderpark-SSS
29-01Zwervers IJVV De-IJsselmonde FC
29-01Oud Beijerland-Rhoon
29-01Zwarte Pijl-VVOR
29-01Gravendeel 's-Den Bommel