West 2 ZA 2D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Hellevoetsluis9621202512
2DCV860218196
3CWO9441161811
4Pelikaan743015114
5Sparta7421142312
6Spirit8332121413
7SVS Capelle8332121417
8Binnenmaas FC8242102017
9Strijen8314101014
10CION923491622
11Alexandria '66921671022
12Deltasport813461418
13Charlois SV803531021
14Rozenburg810731631

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Rozenburg-Charlois SV
22-01CION-Deltasport
22-01Alexandria '66-SVS Capelle
22-01Hellevoetsluis-Sparta
22-01DCV-Strijen
22-01Pelikaan-Binnenmaas FC
22-01Spirit-CWO
29-01Binnenmaas FC-Hellevoetsluis
29-01Deltasport-Pelikaan
29-01Strijen-SVS Capelle
29-01Rozenburg-Alexandria '66
29-01Charlois SV-CION
29-01Spirit-Sparta
29-01CWO-DCV