West 2 ZA 1B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-01Nieuw Lekkerland-Kloetinge

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1RVVH961219167
2Nieuwenhoorn8512161310
3Oranje Wit8422141816
4Heerjansdam9351141710
5XerxesDZB732211169
6Nieuw Lekkerland731310109
7Papendrecht7313101314
8Terneuzense Boys73131068
9BVCB8314101818
10Kloetinge6231996
11Heinenoord822481114
12SHO922581421
13Brielle vv71336914
14Neptunus-Schiebroek811641024

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01RVVH-Heerjansdam
22-01Papendrecht-SHO
22-01Heinenoord-Brielle vv
22-01Terneuzense Boys-Kloetinge
22-01XerxesDZB-BVCB
22-01Oranje Wit-Nieuwenhoorn
22-01Neptunus-Schiebroek-Nieuw Lekkerland
29-01Nieuw Lekkerland-BVCB
29-01Papendrecht-XerxesDZB
29-01SHO-Terneuzense Boys
29-01Heerjansdam-Heinenoord
29-01Nieuwenhoorn-Neptunus-Schiebroek
29-01Kloetinge-RVVH
29-01Oranje Wit-Brielle vv