Landelijk ZA HA

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Capelle13931302913
2Rijnvogels FC12912283114
3Zwaluwen V13742252915
4Smitshoek13724232321
5Jodan Boys De12714222314
6Feyenoord SC11614192414
7Poortugaal SV12543192317
8DUNO D13463181816
9ARC11515161616
10Gravenzande FC12516162728
11DHSC11344131516
12Scherpenzeel10406121926
13Achilles Veen12336121717
14Achilles '291221971232
15Spijkenisse121386825
16Rijsoord13111141040

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Poortugaal SV-Smitshoek
22-01Rijnvogels FC-Feyenoord SC
22-01Gravenzande FC-Zwaluwen V
22-01Scherpenzeel-DUNO D
22-01Capelle-Jodan Boys De
22-01Rijsoord-Achilles Veen
22-01ARC-Spijkenisse
22-01Achilles '29-DHSC
29-01Zwaluwen V-Scherpenzeel
29-01Poortugaal SV-ARC
29-01Jodan Boys De-Smitshoek
29-01Achilles Veen-Gravenzande FC
29-01DHSC-Rijsoord
29-01Spijkenisse-Achilles '29
29-01Feyenoord SC-Capelle
29-01DUNO D-Rijnvogels FC