Landelijk BV 2e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
15-01Sparta-ASWH
15-01Rijnsburgse Boys-Volendam FC
15-01Koninklijke HFC-AFC
15-01Scheveningen-GVVV
15-01Kozakken Boys-IJsselmeervogels
15-01Excelsior M-Noordwijk
15-01Quick Boys-HHC Hardenberg
15-01Spakenburg-TEC
15-01Noordwijk-Katwijk

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Katwijk131201363410
2Sparta14824262722
3AFC13733242615
4Koninklijke HFC13643221914
5Rijnsburgse Boys14716222920
6HHC Hardenberg14644221715
7Quick Boys14635212016
8Treffers De11623201612
9Noordwijk14626201820
10Excelsior M14617192021
11Spakenburg13436152529
12Volendam FC14437152829
13TEC12426141426
14Scheveningen13355141221
15IJsselmeervogels11416131420
16Kozakken Boys13256111724
17ASWH1223791620
18GVVV121295523

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
22-01Noordwijk-Scheveningen
22-01GVVV-Spakenburg
22-01AFC-Quick Boys
22-01TEC-Sparta
22-01ASWH-Koninklijke HFC
22-01Excelsior M-Rijnsburgse Boys
22-01IJsselmeervogels-Treffers De
22-01HHC Hardenberg-Kozakken Boys
22-01Katwijk-Volendam FC
29-01Quick Boys-Excelsior M
29-01Spakenburg-AFC
29-01Kozakken Boys-Noordwijk
29-01Volendam FC-ASWH
29-01Koninklijke HFC-Treffers De
29-01Scheveningen-TEC
29-01Sparta-GVVV
29-01Rijnsburgse Boys-IJsselmeervogels
29-01HHC Hardenberg-Katwijk