Landelijk BV 2e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
21-05Treffers De-Sparta2 - 1
21-05TEC-Volendam FC2 - 0
21-05Koninklijke HFC-Spakenburg2 - 3
21-05Quick Boys-GVVV2 - 0
21-05ASWH-AFC3 - 3
21-05Excelsior M-Katwijk1 - 0
21-05Rijnsburgse Boys-Kozakken Boys1 - 1
21-05IJsselmeervogels-Noordwijk1 - 2
21-05Scheveningen-HHC Hardenberg2 - 1

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Katwijk312056656730
2HHC Hardenberg3117410555140
3Koninklijke HFC311588534834
4Sparta3116510535445
5Rijnsburgse Boys3116411526039
6Noordwijk3114611484441
7AFC3113810475546
8Spakenburg3113612456156
9Scheveningen3112910453941
10Quick Boys3112811444144
11Excelsior M3113513444450
12Treffers De3112415403745
13IJsselmeervogels3112316394144
14TEC3110813383856
15Volendam FC3111317365963
16Kozakken Boys3171014314057
17GVVV317717283850
18ASWH315521203369

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
24-05GVVV-Treffers De
26-05AFC-Excelsior M
26-05Noordwijk-TEC
26-05Spakenburg-Scheveningen
26-05Kozakken Boys-Quick Boys
26-05Volendam FC-Rijnsburgse Boys
26-05Sparta-Koninklijke HFC
26-05HHC Hardenberg-ASWH
26-05Katwijk-IJsselmeervogels
28-05TEC-AFC
28-05IJsselmeervogels-GVVV
28-05Quick Boys-Volendam FC
28-05ASWH-Noordwijk
28-05Excelsior M-Spakenburg
28-05Rijnsburgse Boys-Sparta
28-05Koninklijke HFC-Katwijk
28-05Scheveningen-Kozakken Boys
28-05Treffers De-HHC Hardenberg