Zuid 1 ZO 3B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Gilze431010111
2RWB431010137
3Trinitas Oisterwijk VV4220884
4Haarsteeg3201664
5Nieuwkuijk3201678
6Waspik4202654
7Be Ready4121588
8TSV Gudok3111487
9RKDVC3111467
10Baardwijk3102356
11Irene '583102369
12Vlijmense Boys402221114
13Oosterhout2002005
14ZIGO40040313

Programma

DatumThuis Uit