West 2 ZA 4F

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
28-11Maense-SVV
28-11VOB-Hermes-DVS
28-11Rotterdam United-MSV '71
28-11Maasdijk-PPSC
28-11Victoria '04-GLZ/Delfshaven
28-11AGE-HWD
28-11Blijdorp-Excelsior '20

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Victoria '0443101091
2HWD42117187
3VOB4211763
4Hermes-DVS421171110
5Rotterdam United42117109
6Maasdijk420261210
7Blijdorp42026810
8PPSC3120583
9Maense311141010
10SVV3111467
11MSV '713102345
12AGE3021236
13Excelsior '2040131321
14GLZ/Delfshaven3003039

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
05-12SVV-Victoria '04
05-12HWD-Blijdorp
05-12PPSC-VOB
05-12Hermes-DVS-Rotterdam United
05-12MSV '71-Maasdijk
05-12Excelsior '20-AGE
05-12Maense-GLZ/Delfshaven
12-12GLZ/Delfshaven-Excelsior '20
12-12Maasdijk-Hermes-DVS
12-12Victoria '04-Maense
12-12AGE-SVV
12-12Blijdorp-PPSC
12-12HWD-MSV '71
12-12VOB-Rotterdam United