West 2 ZA 3A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
28-11Nieuwkoop-Blauw Zwart
28-11Aarlanderveen-Gouda
28-11TAVV-Lugdunum
28-11VVC FC-Sporting Leiden
28-11CVC Reeuwijk-Alphia
28-11DWO-VVSB
28-11Be Fair-Oegstgeest

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DWO44001292
2VVSB43019105
3Lugdunum4301985
4Nieuwkoop4301932
5Alphia4211773
6Blauw Zwart4211756
7CVC Reeuwijk3201675
8Gouda4121587
9Aarlanderveen3102365
10Be Fair4103348
11TAVV40222811
12Oegstgeest3012158
13Sporting Leiden3012115
14VVC FC40040312

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
05-12Lugdunum-VVC FC
05-12Oegstgeest-CVC Reeuwijk
05-12Alphia-DWO
05-12VVSB-Be Fair
05-12Sporting Leiden-TAVV
05-12Nieuwkoop-Gouda
05-12Blauw Zwart-Aarlanderveen
12-12Aarlanderveen-Nieuwkoop
12-12TAVV-Blauw Zwart
12-12VVC FC-Oegstgeest
12-12Lugdunum-VVSB
12-12CVC Reeuwijk-DWO
12-12Gouda-Sporting Leiden
12-12Be Fair-Alphia