West 2 ZO 1B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
29-11DOSKO-Boshuizen FC
29-11Zand SC 't-Olympia (G)
29-11Spartaan 1920-VUC
29-11Hillegersberg-DHC
29-11Rood Wit W-Den Hoorn
29-11ONA-Unitas '30
29-11Sarto-Zwervers CVV

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Hillegersberg4310101410
2Zwervers CVV4211796
3DOSKO4211785
4Sarto4211786
5Den Hoorn3120565
6Boshuizen FC4121566
7DHC4121589
8Rood Wit W3111487
9Zand SC 't3111443
10Spartaan 19204112488
11VUC2101332
12Unitas '3041033710
13Olympia (G)4022237
14ONA30121412

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
06-12Rood Wit W-Unitas '30
06-12Den Hoorn-ONA
06-12Zwervers CVV-DOSKO
06-12DHC-Zand SC 't
06-12Olympia (G)-Spartaan 1920
06-12VUC-Hillegersberg
06-12Boshuizen FC-Sarto
13-12ONA-Rood Wit W
13-12Sarto-Den Hoorn
13-12Zwervers CVV-VUC
13-12Hillegersberg-Olympia (G)
13-12Zand SC 't-Spartaan 1920
13-12Unitas '30-Boshuizen FC
13-12DOSKO-DHC