West 1 ZO 4D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
29-11Heemstede hfc-Zuid West SV
29-11HYS-Sloterdijk avv
29-11Geel Wit '20-Onze Gezellen
29-11Eendracht '82-Erasmus
29-11VCS-Amsterdam AC
29-11Olympia Haarlem-VVA/Spartaan
29-11BSM sv-DSS

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1DSS431010145
2Eendracht '8243101060
3VVA/Spartaan43019156
4BSM sv42208124
5Amsterdam AC32107107
6Olympia Haarlem3201686
7Zuid West SV 3111497
8Sloterdijk avv4112469
9Geel Wit '2041124715
10Onze Gezellen4031345
11Heemstede hfc40313711
12VCS3021278
13HYS40040514
14Erasmus40040518

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
06-12Zuid West SV -HYS
06-12DSS-Geel Wit '20
06-12Onze Gezellen-Olympia Haarlem
06-12VVA/Spartaan-BSM sv
06-12Sloterdijk avv-Heemstede hfc
06-12Eendracht '82-Amsterdam AC
06-12Erasmus-VCS
13-12Zuid West SV -VVA/Spartaan
13-12Amsterdam AC-Sloterdijk avv
13-12BSM sv-Onze Gezellen
13-12VCS-Eendracht '82
13-12Heemstede hfc-Erasmus
13-12HYS-DSS
13-12Geel Wit '20-Olympia Haarlem