Landelijk ZO 3e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
29-11OFC-ADO '20
29-11UNA-Unitas
29-11Groene Ster-OSS '20
29-11Hollandia-Quick (H)
29-11Gemert-Blauw Geel '38
29-11Westlandia-Hercules
29-11DEM-HSC '21
29-11Dongen-EVV
29-11JOS/Watergraafsmeer-Hoogland

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Hercules541013122
2Blauw Geel '38 641113178
3OFC531110107
4Groene Ster53111096
5OSS '206312101011
6UNA62228159
7Unitas62228138
8Hollandia5212767
9Westlandia621371011
10Gemert62137610
11JOS/Watergraafsmeer6213749
12Quick (H)5131697
13EVV5131626
14ADO '206132698
15Dongen6204659
16Hoogland51225811
17DEM51225613
18HSC '2160242514

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
06-12Quick (H)-Westlandia
06-12Hoogland-DEM
06-12Hercules-Groene Ster
06-12OSS '20-Gemert
06-12EVV-OFC
06-12Blauw Geel '38 -JOS/Watergraafsmeer
06-12ADO '20-UNA
06-12HSC '21-Hollandia
06-12Unitas-Dongen
13-12Hollandia-Hoogland
13-12Gemert-HSC '21
13-12Westlandia-EVV
13-12DEM-OSS '20
13-12Dongen-ADO '20
13-12JOS/Watergraafsmeer-Quick (H)
13-12OFC-Unitas
13-12UNA-Hercules
13-12Groene Ster-Blauw Geel '38