Landelijk BV 1e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Cambuur Leeuwarden3829549210936
2Go Ahead Eagles382387776225
3Graafschap De382387776747
4Almere City FC382297757548
5NAC Breda382279737541
6Volendam FC3819910667952
7NEC BVO3820612666845
8Roda JC38151211576761
9Excelsior BVO3814618486566
10TOP Oss3813817474057
11MVV Maastricht3813718465072
12Helmond Sport38111215455168
13Telstar38101117415761
14PSV38101018405465
15Eindhoven FC38101018405062
16Ajax afc38101018405571
17AZ 3811522385692
18Utrecht FC3811225355377
19Den Bosch FC388822325985
20Dordrecht FC388327273697

Programma

DatumThuis Uit