Landelijk BV EreD

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
29-11PSV-Sparta BVO1 - 0
29-11Heracles Almelo-AZ 1 - 2
29-11Groningen FC-Willem II1 - 0
29-11Feyenoord-Utrecht FC1 - 1
29-11Vitesse sbv-Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
28-11VVV Venlo-PEC Zwolle2 - 2
28-11ADO Den Haag-Heerenveen sc1 - 1
28-11FC Emmen-Ajax afc0 - 5
27-11Twente FC-RKC Waalwijk0 - 2

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Ajax afc1090127425
2Vitesse sbv1081125206
3PSV1072123216
4Feyenoord10640222311
5Twente FC10532182111
6Heerenveen sc10532181813
7AZ 9450172113
8Groningen FC10523171111
9Utrecht FC9252111013
10Sparta BVO1023591518
11PEC Zwolle1016391217
12RKC Waalwijk102359816
13VVV Venlo1023591630
14Willem II102268918
15Heracles Almelo1022681121
16ADO Den Haag101275927
17Fortuna Sittard1003731227
18FC Emmen1003731127

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
04-12Sparta BVO-FC Emmen
05-12RKC Waalwijk-VVV Venlo
05-12Fortuna Sittard-Willem II
05-12Ajax afc-Twente FC
05-12PEC Zwolle-Vitesse sbv
06-12Feyenoord-Heracles Almelo
06-12Utrecht FC-ADO Den Haag
06-12AZ -Groningen FC
06-12Heerenveen sc-PSV
11-12Heracles Almelo-Fortuna Sittard