Zuid 1 ZO 3B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Bavel151221384311
2Gilze151131365019
3TSV Gudok151041343916
4Oosterhout15843283513
5Be Ready15825263832
6Dubbeldam15735243430
7Virtus15708212632
8Groen Wit (Breda)14518162527
9EMMA SC15447162946
10UVV '40154110131629
11RCD153210111944
12Irene '58162410101832
13ZIGO16121352364

Programma

DatumThuis Uit