West 2 ZA 3A

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1TAVV17125041387
2Aarlanderveen171043343114
3Alphia171025324524
4VVSB17863304228
5Lugdunum17755263528
6Sporting Leiden17674253721
7Be Fair17656233227
8Nieuwkoop17638213144
9Oudewater17629203534
10CVC Reeuwijk17557203443
11Blauw Zwart17548192637
12VVC FC17449162354
13Gouda172411102240
14Oegstgeest17161092656

Programma

DatumThuis Uit