Landelijk ZA HA

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Sportlust '46211335424621
2DHSC211326414426
3Feyenoord SC211155385529
4Achilles Veen211137364925
5AZSV201046343223
6Smitshoek21966333133
7Rijnvogels FC21939303229
8ARC21867302928
9Jodan Boys De21867302829
10Capelle21858293530
11Spijkenisse21849283433
12Zwaluwen V20758263135
13DUNO D20749253033
14Rijsoord216411222246
15Gravenzande FC214710192437
16Achilles '2920011911277

Programma

DatumThuis Uit