Landelijk ZA 3e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Sparta Nijkerk221714525827
2ODIN '59221525476330
3Harkemase Boys221336424334
4DVS '33231337423930
5Lisse FC231157384433
6Hoek HSV231049345442
7Barendrecht231049343738
8Ajax afc22949313138
9Excelsior '31239410315040
10Almere City FC239410315448
11GOES239410313344
12VVSB228410284748
13SteDoCo22778284142
14Ter Leede237610273653
15DOVO236413224555
16ONS Sneek232615123272
17VVOG222515112659

Programma

DatumThuis Uit