Landelijk BV 2e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Katwijk241545494826
2HHC Hardenberg241446465427
3AFC241365455033
4Rijnsburgse Boys241365455542
5IJsselmeervogels241356445737
6Kozakken Boys241338423829
7Spakenburg241077373744
8Koninklijke HFC231058354336
9Treffers De24987354236
10Noordwijk24888324744
11Sparta249411314342
12Excelsior M249411313647
13GVVV249312303848
14Quick Boys247611272532
15Scheveningen237412252436
16TEC243714161740
17Volendam FC243516144061
18ASWH243516142660

Programma

DatumThuis Uit